Diretoria

 Presidente - Telma Veronica Silva Calsavara
Vice-Presidente - Israel Faiote Bittar
 1º Secretário - Fernando Fadel
 2º Secretário - Almiro Francisco de Almeida
 1º Tesoureiro - João Marcos Sanchez Carrasco
 2º Tesoureiro - Fernando Araújo Pereira
 

 Conselho Deliberativo

Adalto Rossetto Pacheco
Adriano Rogério de Souza
 André Luciano D'Andrea Mathias
Carlos Roberto D'Andrea Mathias
Celso Otaviano de Paiva
 Dario Gomes de Souza
Edimir Forti Ricomini
Elio Virgílio Rossit Junior
Gustavo Lacerda Pomella
 Helio Brito Pedrosa Lyra
João Aldrigui Neto
José Luis Risso
José Luis Rodrigues
Júlio César Bueno de Lima
Lincoln Nolasco Lopes Filho
Luis Eduardo Pereira Francisco
Márcio Duarte do Páteo
Marins de Souza
Sérgio Otasil Vicentini
Valdeci Monteiro de Oliveira
Wilson Renato Barbosa
 

 Conselho Fiscal

 Titular - Celso Francisco Alvares Leite
 Titular -  Haroldo Rizzo
Titular- Hilário Ávila Ferreira
 Suplente - Lupercio Piccolo
 Suplente - Vladimir Barbosa
 

 Colaboradores

 Adriano do Nascimento - Educador Social

Cibele Suzigan Randi - Educadora Social

Claudineia de Carvalho - Coordenadora Pedagógica
 Gilson de Oliveira Camargo - Professor Educação Física
 Helen de Paulo Araújo - Coordenadora de Projetos
 Iara Momente de Paula - Assistente Administrativo
 Jorge Ricardo Chagas da Silva - Treinador Esportivo
 Luciene Moreira Bosqueiro - Professora
 Márcia Fabiana Silvério - Assistente Social
 Márcia Regina Dettmer - Coreógrafa
 Maria Carolina de Toledo Poldi - Coordenadora Geral
 Maria Valéria Miguel Espinhara - Professora de Teatro
 Mauro Amaro - Auxiliar Geral

Moisés José Barbosa Júnior - Monitor
 Murilo de Freitas Silva - Educador Social
Nair Pereira de Menezes- Assistente Administrativa
 Nathalia Avilla - Técnica em Informática
 Paulo Henrique de Oliveira - Monitor de Esporte
 Raquel Pavanelli Camargo - Monitora de Recepção e Telefonia
 Regina de Fátima Simas Sumere - Cozinheira
 Ronaldo Carlos Domingos - Músico
 Roseli Terezinha de Castro Santos Battistella - Cozinheira
 Silvana Duarte Lameo Bernardo - Educador Social

Solange Bomfim Lourenço Moretti - Assistente Social
 Valdemir José da Silva - Auxiliar Geral
 

 Estagiários

Tayná Zorzetti - Estagiária de Serviço Social

 Caroline Defante - Estagiária de Serviço Social

Evelin Beatriz Pereira dos Santos Cruz - Estagiária Ensino Médio

Fernanda Alves Gomes - Estagiária Ensino Médio

Gabrielly Oliveira de Mello - Estagiária Ensino Médio

Sara Alexandra Ferreira - Estagiária Ensino Médio